GRUPA SOBOTNIA – GODZ. 15.00

  1. Bekalarek Martyna
  2. Dzieciuch Wiktoria
  3. Dziwińska Klaudia
  4. Jaszkul Wiktor
  5. Kruk Alicja
  6. Kruk Michalina
  7. Kuryś Stanisław
  8. Mazurkiewicz Tymoteusz
  9. Nowicki Jan
  10. Olszewska Zuzanna
  11. Projs Kaja
  12. Snella Jan
  13. Stache Jacek
  14. Swendrzyński Oskar
  15. Swendrzyński Wiktor
  16. Śniatała Radosław
  17. Walkowiak Konstanty
  18. Wójcik Franciszek

GŁUSZYNA – NIEDZIELA – GODZ. 10.00

  1. Achtenberg Milena
  2. Brzoska Zuzanna
  3. Cegielski Oskar
  4. Czwajda Jakub
  5. Duszyński Kryspin
  6. Falkiewicz Paweł
  7. Filipowski Piotr
  8. Iwańska Maja
  9. Jencz Weronika
  10. Jencz Wiktoria
  11. Jung Mateusz
  12. Kaczmarek Katarzyna
  13. Kaczmarek Marcel
  14. Kasprzyk Aleksandra
  15. Kawa Matylda
  16. Kopaszewska Wiktoria
  17. Kuciak Kacper
  18. Kuciak Weronika
  19. Kuzak Jakub
  20. Lewandowska Maja
  21. Łuczak Małgorzata
  22. Manikowska Klaudia
  23. Michalak Patryk
  24. Mielnik Oliwia
  25. Migała Michał
  26. Mika Julia
  27. Naskręt Dorota
  28. Niczyporuk Przemysław
  29. Nowak Jakub
  30. Nowak Wiktor
  31. Nowakowski Kuba
  32. Osińska Lena
  33. Piasecki Szymon
  34. Pietrasz Amelia
  35. Pietrasz Oliwia
  36. Potrykus Ryszard
  37. Rembikowski Tomasz
  38. Roszkiewicz Alicja
  39. Schneider Jarosław
  40. Skawiński Patryk
  41. Sobieraj Vanessa
  42. Sumelka Dawid
  43. Szczecina Aleksandra
  44. Szeszuła Filip
  45. Trojanowski Wiktor
  46. Wakulik Norbert
  47. Walentowicz Filip
  48. Wyduba Jakub

DASZEWICE – NIEDZIELA – GODZ.12.30

  1. Adamczyk Maja
  2. Barć Hubert
  3. Ejchsztet Angelika
  4. Franc Daria
  5. Jankowiak Eryk
  6. Karpiak Filip
  7. Koralewski Dawid
  8. Kostecki Miłosz
  9. Kowalczewska Kalina
  10. Krajewska Aleksandra
  11. Krauze Janek
  12. Kruszwicka Blanka
  13. Kuczyńska Julia
  14. Majchrzycka Agata
  15. Majchrzycka Natalia
  16. Nowak Filip
  17. Ozorowski Piotr
  18. Polska Lena
  19. Przybylski Karol
  20. Sezonowicz Jagoda
  21. Stasikowski Jakub
  22. Stokłosa Antonina
  23. Sydow Feliks
  24. Szaroleta Dariusz
  25. Świątek Jakub
  26. Wachowiak Marika
  27. Walkowiak Amelia
  28. Wardal Julia
  29. Wardal Oliwia
  30. Wiencław Aleksandra
  31. Zięba Helena
  32. Żarna Karol
  33. Żychliński Cyprian